Österreichische Regionalliga

Alle Resultate und Spielpläne der österreichischen Regionalliga.

Spielpläne

22. September 2019
Rot-Weiß Rankweil16:00Röthis
Wacker Innsbru…17:00Wörgl
24. September 2019
Seekirchen18:30Bischofshofen
SV Scholz Grödig18:30Wals-Grünau
Austria Salzburg18:45Anif
TSV St. Johann19:00Pinzgau Saalfelden
Salzburger AK19:30Kuchl
27. September 2019
Kufstein19:00Wacker Innsbru…
Bischofshofen19:00Salzburger AK
Weiz19:00Bad Gleichenberg
Bruck/Leitha19:00Neusiedl
Deutschlandsbe…19:00Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf19:00Allerheiligen
Mauerwerk19:30Mannsdorf-Groß…
Wiener SC19:30Admira II
Zirl19:30Imst
Draßburg19:30Leobendorf

 

Punktetabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1St. Anna9612159+619
2Sturm Graz II8521157+817
3Weiz95222013+717
4Kalsdorf9522129+317
5Gleisdorf 0995131914+516
6Union Vöcklamarkt95131717+016
7Bad Gleichenberg95042316+715
8Hertha94231614+214
9Allerheiligen94231514+114
10Gurten84131711+613
11Wolfsberger AC II94052016+412
12Deutschlandsbe…94051715+212
13Ried II92251318-58
14Wolfsberg9135915-66
15Wels9126921-125
16Stadl-Paura9018735-281

 

Ergebnisse

21. September 2019
Gurten0 - 1Allerheiligen
Leobendorf2 - 3Stripfing
Lauterach1 - 1Langenegg
Kitzbühel1 - 4Telfs
Wolfsberger AC II1 - 0Wolfsberg
Schwarz-Weiß B…3 - 0Wolfurt
Ried II1 - 2Kalsdorf
Hohenems3 - 3Dornbirner SV
Wiener Viktoria5 - 0Wiener Neustadt
Kuchl1 - 1Seekirchen
Anif0 - 3Salzburger AK